skip navigation

Adidas Gauntlet

Sunday, July 29th Schedule

ALL DAY PASS CLICK HERE

LIVE STREAM SCHEDULE BELOW

8am EST (ct5) Indiana Flight Marlin vs Western PA Bruins

8am EST (ct7) Gauchos 17U vs CBC Elite

9:15am EST (ct 5) Minnesota Fury 2019 vs JBS 2019

9:15am EST (ct 7) Lady Jets vs Cincinnati Angels

10:30am EST (ct5) Next Level Eclipse Henry vs KS United

10:30am EST (ct7) NW Blazers Orange vs Della Lamb

11:45am EST (ct5) Arizona Elite vs PBR Team Lex

11:45am EST (ct7) CBC vs Indiana Flight Marlin

1pm EST (ct 5) OSA Crusaders vs NWBA

1pm EST (ct7) WI Flight vs Books & Basketball

2:15pm EST (ct1) Louisiana Lady Jets vs JBS 2020

 

Saturday, July 28th Schedule

ALL DAY PASS CLICK HERE

LIVE STREAM SCHEDULE BELOW

8am EST (ct7) Elevate Elite vs Texas Elite

9:15am EST (ct7) NM Clippers 17U vs Memphis War Eagles 17U

9:15am EST (ct8) Excel Greyhounds Black vs WI Flight 10th East

10:30am EST (ct4) Indiana Flight Thunder-Marlin vs Arizona Elite Black

10:30am EST (ct7) CBC Adidas Elite vs PBR Team Lex

10:30am EST (ct8) Gauchos 17U vs WI Flight Elite

11:45am EST (ct4) Lady Jets Platinum vs Minnesota Fury 2019

11:45am EST (ct7) MD Lady Shooting Stars Worsley vs Texas Elite 17U Skyrise

11:45am EST (ct 8) Fresno Heat National vs New Jersey Panthers Gold

1pm EST (ct4) Della Lamb Running Angels vs KS United Soyez

1pm EST (ct7) GBL Team Derek Fisher vs Peninsula Elite

1pm EST (ct8) Western PA Elite vs Lady Rebels Platinum

2:15pm EST (ct4) Arizona Elite Black vs Books & Basketball

2:15pm EST (ct7) OSA Crusaders vs All IN Gauntlet- Truding

2:15pm EST (ct8) UNITY- Hawkins vs NWBA

3:30pm EST (ct4) Team St. Louis Red vs GATA Adidas

3:30pm EST (ct8) EBO Black vs Rivals

4:45pm EST (ct4) Louisiana Lady Jets 10th vs Evolution 2020

4:45pm EST (ct7) Arizona Elite Gold vs Arizona Elite White

6pm EST (ct4) Texas Elite Skyrise vs Fresno Heat

6pm EST (ct8) IE Swish vs Rivals 2021

8:30pm EST (ct6) XBA Red vs Evolution 2021

8:30pm EST (ct 8) Riverside Hawks vs UNITY 2021

8:30pm (ct12) WI Flight vs EBO

 

Friday, July 27th Schedule

ALL DAY PASS CLICK HERE

LIVE STREAM SCHEDULE BELOW

2:15pm EST  (ct4) Western PA Bruins- Lewandowski vs UNITY Basketball Hawkins

2:15pm EST (ct7) GBL Team Derek Fisher vs PBR Team Lex

3:30pm EST (ct4) Cincinnati Angels vs NWBA Platinum

3:30pm EST (ct7) Western PA Elite vs Gauchos 17U

3:30pm EST (ct8) Team St. Louis Red vs Next Level Eclipse Henry

4:45pm EST (ct4) Della Lamb Running Angels vs Rival Platinum

4:45pm EST (ct7) CBC Adidas Elite vs Peninsula Elite

4:45pm EST (ct8) GATA Adidas Platinum vs NW Blazers Orange

6pm EST (ct4) Arizona Elite Black vs Minnesota Fury 2019

6pm EST (ct7) All IN- Truding vs Texas Elite Skyrise

6pm EST (ct8) Indiana Flight Thunder- Marlins vs Lady Jets Platinum

7:15pm EST (ct4) KS United Soyez vs PBR Team Lex